Media Converters

Media Converters
Show:
Sort By:
UF-SM-1G-S-(Blue)

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module

Technical features LC Connector, Single-Mode Fiber BiDi TX Wavelength - Blue1310 nm, Yellow1550..

21.60€ Ex Tax: 18.00€

UF-SM-1G-S-(Yellow)

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module

Technical features LC Connector, Single-Mode Fiber BiDi TX Wavelength - Blue1310 nm, Yellow1550..

21.60€ Ex Tax: 18.00€